💥 Nue Core Khu Khot Station พร้อมอยู่ ราคาดี วิวโล่ง บรรยากาศดี รีบจองก่อนหลุด ✨
11
More : 7 Photos
Created 13/05/2026
Updated 13/05/2026
Ref no. ASC-PH-S069
Created 13/05/2569   ( Ref no. ASC-PH-S069 )
Updated 13/05/2569

Condo near the train 🚈

Sale Phahon 🏢

💥 Nue Core Khu Khot Station ready to move in, good price, open view, good atmosphere, hurry and reserve before it\'s gone ✨
Condo
Selling price
฿4,000,000
฿3,790,000 (82,391 B./Sq.m.)
(82,391 B./Sq.m.)
Zone and location
adv
Area
46 Sq.m.
Floor of the room
floor1-4
number of bedrooms
2 Bedroom
number of bathrooms
2 Bathroom
Details
💥Project : Nue Core Khukhot Station💥
Type : 2b2b
Size : 46 Sq.m.

Fully Furnished with Appliances
🔹1 Private Parking Space

Nearby landmarks: Shopping Centers
Khu Khot Crossing Mall: 78 m
MT Khu Khot Lifestyle Mall: 850 m
Makro Lam Luk Ka: 900 m
Lotus’s Lam Luk Ka Khlong 2: 3.2 km
Big C Lam Luk Ka Khlong 4: 3.6 km
Saimai Avenue: 5 km
Home Pro Lam Luk Ka Khlong 5: 7.7 km
Zeer Rangsit: 9.2 km
Central Ramintra: 10.4 km
Thai Watsadu Lam Luk Ka: 11.5 km
Market Village Rangsit: 11.5 km
Future Park & ​​Zpell Rangsit: 11.9 km
Fashion Island: 20 km
Markets, Convenience stores, and more.

----------------------------------------
#NueCoreKhukhotStation #NueCore #KhukhotCondo #BTSKhukhot #BangkokCondo #CondoForRentBangkok #BangkokProperty #CondoThailand #ThailandProperty #คูคต
#ลำลูกกา #CityLivingBangkok #CondoNearBTS #BangkokRealEstate #PropertyBangkok #InvestInBangkok #CondoInvestment #RentalProperty