💎Noble BE 33 คอนโดใจกลางสุขุมวิท ทำเลดี เดินทางง่าย ใกล้ BTS พร้อมพงษ์ ห้องแต่งครบ✨
6
More : 2 Photos
Created 14/05/2026
Updated 14/05/2026
Ref no. ASC-SK-S216
Created 14/05/2569   ( Ref no. ASC-SK-S216 )
Updated 14/05/2569

Condo near the train 🚈

Sale Sukhumvit 🏢

💎Noble BE 33 Condo in the heart of Sukhumvit, good location, easy travel, near BTS Phrom Phong, fully furnished✨
Condo
Selling price
฿7,900,000 (230,657 B./Sq.m.)
(230,657 B./Sq.m.)
Zone and location
adv
Area
34.25 Sq.m.
Floor of the room
floor11-20
number of bedrooms
1 Bedroom
number of bathrooms
1 Bathroom
Details
Project : Noble BE 33
Type : 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Size : 34.25 Sq.m.

Fully Furnished พร้อมเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบครัน
🔹Private parking space for 1 car

Nearby Landmarks

1. The EM District
2. EmQuartier
3. Villa Market
4. Benchasiri Park

-------------------------------------------
#NobleBE33 #NobleBE33Sukhumvit33 #Sukhumvit33 #PhromPhong #PhromPhongCondo #SukhumvitCondo #BangkokCondo #LuxuryCondoBangkok #CondoForRentBangkok #BangkokProperty
#CondoThailand #ThailandProperty #CityLivingBangkok #CondoNearBTS #BTSPhromPhong #BangkokRealEstate #PropertyBangkok #InvestInBangkok #CondoInvestment #RentalProperty
#FullyFurnishedCondo #ReadyToMoveIn #LuxuryCondo #ModernLiving #UrbanLifestyle #CityViewCondo #BangkokLifestyle #PrimeLocationBangkok #BestLocationBangkok #ConvenientLiving
#NearEmQuartier #NearEmporium #NearEMDistrict #NearBenchasiriPark #BangkokCBD #HighRiseCondo #LuxuryLiving #RentCondoBangkok #BuyCondoBangkok